skip to Main Content

ROSTER

Francesco Alpi, Biagio Annichiarico, Marco Bordini, Nicola Biondi, Filippo Camanzi, Fabio Castellucci, Kevin Cimatti, Ettore Cimatti, Fabio Cortecchia, Daniel Dalmonte, Jacopo Dell’Erba, Davide El Harchi, Alex Fabbri, Riccardo Rambaldi Guidasci, Roberto Rosetti, Filippo Saviotti, Tommaso Santandrea, Gherardo Verlicchi, Zakaria Saasaa.

Allenatori: Emanuele Belosi, Massimo Ciani, Claudio Spada

GIRONE E

ANDATA

1^ GIORNATA Riposo
2^ GIORNATA Sabato 26 ottobre ore 17: Centro MB Ozzano – Raggisolaris Academy 71-51
3^ GIORNATA Martedì 5 novembre ore 19.45 al Campus: Raggisolaris Academy – Faenza Basket Project 50-61
4^ GIORNATA Domenica 10 novembre ore 15: Pallacanestro Castel San Pietro – Raggisolaris Academy 34-69
5^ GIORNATA Sabato 16 novembre ore 15.15 al Campus: Raggisolaris Academy – Aics Forlì 46-51
6^ GIORNATA Domenica 1 dicembre ore 12.30: Basket Club Russi – Raggisolaris Academy 69-59
7^ GIORNATA Sabato 7 dicembre ore 15.30 al Campus: Raggisolaris Academy – Junior Basket Ravenna 54-74
8^ GIORNATA Domenica 15 dicembre ore 11: Castel Guelfo – Raggisolaris Academy 65-47
9^ GIORNATA Sabato 21 dicembre ore 15.15 al Campus: Raggisolaris Academy – Tigers Forlì 60-40
10^ GIORNATA Domenica 12 gennaio ore 11: Basket Lugo – Raggisolaris Academy 49-56
11^ GIORNATA: Sabato 18 gennaio ore 15.15 al Campus: Raggisolaris Academy – Grifo Imola 55-58

RITORNO

1^ GIORNATA Riposo
2^ GIORNATA Sabato 8 febbraio ore 15.15 al Campus: Raggisolaris Academy – Centro MB Ozzano 56-63
3^ GIORNATA Mercoledì 19 febbraio ore 18 alla Succovit: Faenza Basket Project – Raggisolaris Academy 63-47
4^ GIORNATA Sabato 22 febbraio ore 19 al Campus: Raggisolaris Academy – Pallacanestro Castel San Pietro 70-29
5^ GIORNATA Domenica 1 marzo ore 11.15 alla Palestra Monti: Aics Forlì – Raggisolaris Academy
6^ GIORNATA Sabato 7 marzo ore 15.30 al Campus: Raggisolaris Academy – Basket Club Russi
7^ GIORNATA Sabato 21 marzo ore 19 alla Palestra Morigia: Junior Basket Ravenna – Raggisolaris Academy
8^ GIORNATA Sabato 28 marzo ore 19 al Campus: Raggisolaris Academy – Castel Guelfo
9^ GIORNATA Lunedì 6 april ore 17.20 alla Palestra Ginnasio Sportivo: Tigers Forlì – Raggisolaris Academy
10^ GIORNATA Sabato 18 aprile ore 15.15: Raggisolaris Academy – Basket Lugo
11^ GIORNATA Mercoledì 29 aprile ore 18.45 al Palasport di Castel Bolognese; Grifo Imola – Raggisolaris Academy

CLASSIFICA

Grifo Teenagers Imola 22 (14)
Faenza Basket Project 22(14)
Basket Club Russi 20 (13)
Guelfo Basket 18 (12)
CM Ozzano 14 (13)
Basket Lugo 14 (14)
Junior Basket Ravenna 12 (11)
Raggisolaris Academy 8 (13)
Castel San Pietro 2010 6 (14)
Tigers Forlì 6 (12)
Aics Junior Forlì 2 (14)

Back To Top